Zeitplan:

10:30 Mädchen 3/4 Feld (Start erste Partie)

ca. 10:45 Kleinfeld (Start erste Partie)

ca. 13:00 Knaben 3/4 Feld (Start erste Partie)

Auslosung

Gruppe 1 (3/4 Feld Mädchen) Gruppe 2 (3/4 Feld Mädchen)
 Marie Obenaus  Tanja Marxer
Hannah Stadler
Sarina Schnyder
Larina Bühler
Luana Bühler
Amanda Puopolo
Salome Gassner

Nevena Miletic


Gruppe 1 Kleinfeld Gruppe 2 Kleinfeld
 Philipp Raskovic  Marco Plichta
Luca Raskovic
Robin Demont
Lara Gantenbein
Jane Dimitrievski
Andrin Schnyder
Moritz Glauser


Gruppe 1 3/4 Feld Knaben Gruppe 2 3/4 Feld Knaben
Gruppe 3 3/4 Feld Knaben
Gruppe 4 3/4 Feld Knaben
 Andrej Spasojevic Jan Schwenninger
Philipp Obenaus
 Timon Stutz
Nic Berger
Jonas Eder
Till Stadler
Luca Cristuzzi
Tim Dittrich
Yonas Abidi
Timo Blakolmer
Fabrice Roth
Brian Durscher
Haris Karajic
Florian Schurter
Dominic Ritter


Spielreihung


  1. Tanja Marxer – Sarina Schnyder Start 10:30

  2. Luana Bühler – Salome Gassner Start 10:30

  3. Marie Obenaus – Hannah Stadler Start 10:30

  4. Larina Bühler – Amanda Puopolo Start 10:30

  5. Andrin Schnyder - Lara Gantenbein Start 10:45

  6. Luca Raskovic – Philip Raskovic

  7. Marco Plichta – Robin Demont

  8. Jane Dimitrievski – Moritz Glauser

  9. Salome Gassner – Nevena Miletic

  10. Sarina Schnyder – Luana Bühler

  11. Hannah Stadler – Larina Bühler

  12. Amanda Puopolo – Marie Obenaus

  13. Philip Raskovic – Andrin Schnyder

  14. Lara Gantenbein – Luca Rascovic

  15. Robin Demont - Jane Dimitrievski

  16. Moritz Glauser – Marco Plichta

  17. Luana Bühler – Tanja Marxer

  18. Nevena Miletic – Sarina Schnyder

  19. Larina Bühler – Marie Obenaus

  20. Hannah Stadler – Amanda Puopolo

  21. Luca Raskovic – Andrin Schnyder

  22. Philip Raskovic – Lara Gantenbein

  23. Moritz Glauser – Robin Demont

  24. Marco Plichta – Jane Dimitrievski

  25. Sarina Schnyder – Salome Gassner

  26. Tanja Marxer – Nevena Miletic

  27. Halbfinale Kleinfeld

  28. Halbfinale Kleinfeld

  29. Nevena Miletic- Luana Bühler

  30. Salome Gassner – Tanja Marxer

  31. Halbfinale ¾ Feld Mädchen

  32. Halbfinale ¾ Feld Mädchen

  33. Philipp Obenaus – Till Stadler Start 13:00

  34. Florian Schurter – Timo Blakolmer Start 13:00

  35. Finale Kleinfeld

  36. Finale ¾ Feld Mädchen

  37. Timon Stutz – Luca Cristuzzi

  38. Fabrice Roth – Dominic Ritter

  39. Andrej Spasojevic – Nic Berger

  40. Tim Dittrich – Brian Durscher

  41. Jan Schwenninger – Jonas Eder

  42. Yonas Abidi – Haris Karajic

  43. Till Stadler – Florian Schurter

  44. Timo Blakolmer – Philipp Obenaus

  45. Luca Cristuzzi – Fabrice Roth

  46. Dominic Ritter – Timon Stutz

  47. Nic Berger – Tim Dittrich

  48. Brian Durscher – Andrej Spasojevic

  49. Jonas Eder – Yonas Abidi

  50. Haris Karajic – Jan Schwenninger

  51. Timo Blakolmer – Till Stadler

  52. Philipp Obenaus – Florian Schurter

  53. Dominic Ritter – Luca Cristuzzi

  54. Timon Stutz – Fabrice Roth

  55. Brian Durscher – Nic Berger

  56. Andrej Spasojevic – Tim Dittrich

  57. Haris Karajic – Jonas Eder

  58. Jan Schwenninger – Yonas Abidi


Kleinfeld Mädchen 3/4 Feld Mädchen Kleinfeld Knaben 3/4 Feld Knaben
 1. Emma Gschwend (TC Schaan)  1. Marie Obenaus (TC Schaan)  1. Philipp Raskovic (Quarten-Murg)   1. Jan Schwenninger (TC Schaan)
 2. Lara Gantenbein (TC Eschen-Mauren)
2. Nevena Miletic (TC Rorschach)    2. Luca Raskovic (Quarten-Murg) 2. Brian Durscher (Oberurnen) 
   3. Tanja Marxer (TC Eschen Mauren)
3. Jane Dimitrievski (Walenstadt)    3. Philipp Obenaus (TC Schaan)
  4. Amanda Puopolo (TC Schaan) 4. Marco Plichta (Buchs) 4. Florian Schurter (TC Niederurnen)  
   5. Larina Bühler (TC Triesenberg)
5. Robin Demont (Niederurnen)  5. Fabrice Roth (TC Vaduz) 
   6. Salome Gassner (TC Triesenberg)  6. Moritz Glauser (Triesen) 6. Timon Stutz (TC Gomiswald) 
   7. Luana Bühler (TC Triesenberg)  7. Andrin Schnyder ( TC Falkensteig)
7. Haris Karajic (Kaltbrunn)
  8. Hannah Stadler (TC Oberuzwil)    8. Nic Berger (Weesen)
   9. Sarina Schnyder (TC Falkensteig)
  9. Tim Dittrich (TC Eschen Mauren) 
       10. Manuel Marxer (TC Eschen Mauren)
      11. Andrej Spasojevic (TC Schaan)
       12. Jonas Eder (TC Widnau)
       13. Luca Cristuzzi (TC Widnau)
      14. Dominic Ritter
      15. Yonas Abidi (Vaduz)
      16. Timo Blakolmer (TC Schaan)



17. Till Stadler (TC Oberuzwil)