Kleinfeld Start 12:00

3/4 Feld Knaben: Start 12:00

3/4 Feld Mädchen: Start 13:00

Spielreihung 

12:00 

  1. Sandro Hoop – Louis Hobi 

  1. Mila Knaus – Elisa Ramani 

  1. Ian Neubert – Noah Roth 

  1. Valentin Aebi – Gabriel Gurschler 

  1. Mark Dobscanyi – Leandro Stanojevic 

12:20 

  1. Elisa Ramani – Matthias Gugelmann 

  1. Louis Hobi – Mila Knaus 

  1. Jimi Gabriel Ziegler – Jari Sabljo 

  1. Noah Roth – Luca Dünser 

  1. Gabriel Gurschler – Julian Diehr 

12:40 

  1. Leandro Stanojevic – Jim Schädler 

  1. Mila Knaus – Sandro Hoop 

  1. Mattias Gugelmann – Louis Hobi 

  1. Jari Sablijo – Jack Schädler 

  1. Luca Dünser - Ian Neubert 

13:00 

  1. Julian Diehr – Valentin Aebi 

  1. Eva Rozanova Naijla Bajrami 

  1. Lucie Gschwend – Samira Sophie Voglsang 

  1. Selita Meier – Lara Bischofberger 

  1. Jim Schädler - Mark Dobscanyi 

13:20 

  1. Jack Schädler - Jimi Gabriel Ziegler 

  1. Louis Hobi – Elisa Ramani 

  1. Sandro Hoop – Matthias Gugelmann 

  1. Samira Sophie Voglsang Selita Meier 

  1. Lara Bischofberger – Lucie Gschwend 

13:40 

  1. Naijla Bajrami – Linda Walser 

  1. Matthias Gugelmann – Mila Knaus 

  1. Elisa Ramani – Sandro Hoop 

  1. Trost ¾ Feld Knaben 3. A – 3.D 

  1. 3. C – 3. B 

14:00 

  1. Viertelfinale ¾ Feld  

  1. Viertelfinale 

  1. Viertelfinale 

  1. Viertelfinale 

  1. Lara Bischofberger – Samira Sophie Voglsang 

14:20 

  1. Lucie Gschwend – Selita Meier 

  1. Linda Walser – Eva Rozanova 

  1. Trost Knaben Finale 

  1. Halbfinale ¾ Feld Knaben 

  1. Halbfinale ¾ Feld Knaben 

14:40 

  1. Halbfinale Mädchen 

  1. Halbfinale Mädchen 

  1. Trosttableau Mädchen 3.Gr. A – 4. Gr. B 

  1. Finale Knaben 

15:00 

  1. Finale Mädchen 

  1. Trost Mädchen Gewinner gegen 3.Gr. B

Kleinfeld

  1. Matthias Gugelmann
  2. Sandro Hoop
  3. Elisa Ramani
  4. Mila Knaus
  5. Louis Hobi

3/4 Feld Mädchen

  1.  Lucie Gschwend
  2. Selita Meier
  3. Linda Walser
  4. Lara Bischofberger
  5. Eva Rozanova
  6. Najla Bajrami
  7. Samira Sophie Voglsang

 

3/4 Feld Knaben

  1. Julian Diehr
  2. Luca Dünser
  3. Valentin Aebi
  4. Jim Schädler
  5. Jack Schädler
  6. Mark Dobscanyi
  7. Leandro Stanojevic
  8. Gabriel Gurschler
  9. Jimi Gabriel Ziegler
  10. Noah Roth
  11. Jari Sabljo
  12. Ian Neubert