Masterfinale am 3.April in Schaan die Finalisten

Kleinfeld

1.) Allenspach Levi
2.) Sachse Yannik
3.) Gosch Arthur
4.) Diehr Sebastian
5.) Frick Fabiano Karl
6.) Stalder Vincent
7.) Fessler Laura
8.) Kaiser Lotte Sophie

3/4 Feld Mädchen

1.) Ziegler Mara Isabella
2.) van der Schaar Elena
3.) Rebmann Emilia
4.) Tesic Mona
5.) Beck Lena

3/4 Feld Knaben

1.) Ried Lukas
2.) Fraisl Samuel

3.) Baumgartner Simon

4.) Dölle Mariano

5.) Rebmann Max
6.) Quaderer Manuel
7.) Maroni Francesco
8.) Hagen Hans

Spielplann TC Schaan 03.04.2022      
           
08:00 - 08:20 Beck Lena van der Schaar Elena   3/4 Feld
08:00 - 08:20 Ziegler Mara Isabella Rebmann Emilia   3/4 Feld
08:00 - 08:20 Ried Lukas Hagen Hans   3/4 Feld
08:00 - 08:20 Fraisl Samuel Maroni Francesco   3/4 Feld
08:20 - 08:40 Dölle Mariano Baumgartner Simon   3/4 Feld
08:20 - 08:40 Rebmann Max Quaderer Manuel   3/4 Feld
08:20 - 08:40 Allensbach Levi Kaiser Lotte Sophie   Kleinfeld
08:20 - 08:40 Sachse Yannik Fessler Laura   Kleinfeld
08:40 - 09:00 Stalder Vincent Gosch Arthur   Kleinfeld
08:40 - 09:00 Diehr Sebastian Frick Fabiano Karl   Kleinfeld
08:40 - 09:00 van der Schaar Elena Tesic Mona   3/4 Feld
08:40 - 09:00 Rebmann Emilia Beck Lena   3/4 Feld
09:00 - 09:20 Hagen Hans Fraisl Samuel   3/4 Feld
09:00 - 09:20 Baumgartner Simon Ried Lukas   3/4 Feld
09:00 - 09:20 Maroni Francesco Rebmann Max   3/4 Feld
09:00 - 09:20 Quaderer Manuel  Dölle Mariano   3/4 Feld
09:20 - 09:40 Kaiser Lotte Sophie Sachse Yannik   Kleinfeld
09:20 - 09:40 Gosch Arthur Allensbach Levi   Kleinfeld
09:20 - 09:40 Fessler Laura Diehr Sebastian   Kleinfeld
09:20 - 09:40 Frick Fabiano Karl Stalder Vincent   Kleinfeld
09:40 - 10:00 Tesic Mona  Ziegler Mara Isabella   3/4 Feld
09:40 - 10:00 van der Schaar Elena Rebmann Emilia   3/4 Feld
09:40 - 10:00 Baumgartner Simon Hagen Hans   3/4 Feld
09:40 - 10:00 Rebmann Max Fraisl Samuel   3/4 Feld
10:00 - 10:20 Ried Lukas Quaderer Manuel   3/4 Feld
10:00 - 10:20 Dölle Mariano Maroni Francesco   3/4 Feld
10:00 - 10:20 Gosch Arthur Kaiser Lotte Sophie   Kleinfeld
10:00 - 10:20 Diehr Sebastian Sachse Yannik   Kleinfeld
10:20 - 10:40 Allensbach Levi Frick Fabiano Karl   Kleinfeld
10:20 - 10:40 Stalder Vincent Fessler Laura   Kleinfeld
10:20 - 10:40 Tesic Mona  Beck Lena   3/4 Feld
10:20 - 10:40 Ziegler Mara Isabella van der Schaar Elena   3/4 Feld
10:40 - 11:00 Hagen Hans Rebmann Max   3/4 Feld
10:40 - 11:00 Quaderer Manuel  Baumgartner Simon   3/4 Feld
10:40 - 11:00 Fraisl Samuel Dölle Mariano   3/4 Feld
10:40 - 11:00 Maroni Francesco Ried Lukas   3/4 Feld
11:00 - 11:20 Kaiser Lotte Sophie Diehr Sebastian   Kleinfeld
11:00 - 11:20 Frick Fabiano Karl Gosch Arthur   Kleinfeld
11:00 - 11:20 Sachse Yannik Stalder Vincent   Kleinfeld
11:00 - 11:20 Fessler Laura Allensbach Levi   Kleinfeld
11:20 - 11:40 Rebmann Emilia Tesic Mona   3/4 Feld
11:20 - 11:40 Beck Lena Ziegler Mara Isabella   3/4 Feld
11:20 - 11:40 Quaderer Manuel  Hagen Hans   3/4 Feld
11:20 - 11:40 Dölle Mariano Rebmann Max   3/4 Feld
11:40 - 12:00 Baumgartner Simon Maroni Francesco   3/4 Feld
11:40 - 12:00 Ried Lukas Fraisl Samuel   3/4 Feld
11:40 - 12:00 van der Schaar Elena Beck Lena   3/4 Feld
11:40 - 12:00 Rebmann Emilia Ziegler Mara Isabella   3/4 Feld
12:00 - 12:20 Frick Fabiano Karl Kaiser Lotte Sophie   Kleinfeld
12:00 - 12:20 Stalder Vincent Diehr Sebastian   Kleinfeld
12:00 - 12:20 Gosch Arthur Fessler Laura   Kleinfeld
12:00 - 12:20 Allensbach Levi Sachse Yannik   Kleinfeld
12:20 - 12:40 Tesic Mona  van der Schaar Elena   3/4Feld
12:20 - 12:40 Beck Lena Rebmann Emilia   3/4 Feld
12:20 - 12:40 Hagen Hans Dölle Mariano   3/4 Feld
12:20 - 12:40 Maroni Francesco Quaderer Manuel   3/4 Feld
12:40 - 13:00 Rebmann Max Ried Lukas   3/4 Feld
12:40 - 13:00 Fraisl Samuel Baumgartner Simon   3/4 Feld
12:40 - 13:00 Kaiser Lotte Sophie Stalder Vincent   Kleinfeld
12:40 - 13:00 Fessler Laura Frick Fabiano Karl   Kleinfeld
13:00 - 13:20 Diehr Sebastian Allensbach Levi   Kleinfeld
13:00 - 13:20 Sachse Yannik Gosch Arthur   Kleinfeld
13:00 - 13:20 Ziegler Mara Isabella Tesic Mona   3/4 Feld
13:00 - 13:20 Rebmann Emilia van der Schaar Elena   3/4 Feld
13:20 - 13:40 Maroni Francesco Hagen Hans   3/4 Feld
13:20 - 13:40 Ried Lukas Dölle Mariano   3/4 Feld
13:20 - 13:40 Quaderer Manuel  Fraisl Samuel   3/4 Feld
13:20 - 13:40 Baumgartner Simon Rebmann Max   3/4Feld
13:40 - 14:00 Beck Lena Tesic Mona   3/4 Feld
13:40 - 14:00 van der Schaar Elena Ziegler Mara Isabella   3/4 Feld
13:40 - 14:00 Fessler Laura Kaiser Lotte Sophie   Kleinfeld
13:40 - 14:00 Allensbach Levi Stalder Vincent   Kleinfeld
14:00 - 14:20 Frick Fabiano Karl Sachse Yannik   Kleinfeld
14:00 - 14:20 Gosch Arthur Diehr Sebastian   Kleinfeld
14:00 - 14:20 Tesic Mona  Rebmann Emilia   3/4 Feld
14:00 - 14:20 Ziegler Mara Isabella Beck Lena   3/4 Feld
14:20 - 14:40   Gesamte Preisverteilung vom Master mit Gruppenbild